2019 BATTLE IN THE BORO COMMITTED LIST

STATE

TEAM NAME

AGE DIVISION

2020

2021

2022

2020

2022

2020

2022

2020

2024

2020

2021

2021

2020

2021

2022

2020

2021

2022

2022

2021

2021

2023

2020

2022

2021

2020

2020

2020

2020

2021

2022

2020

2021

2020

2022

2020

2022

2023

2021

2020

2020

2020

2020

2020

2021

2021

2021

2023

2020

2020

2021

2021

2020

2022

2023

2020

2020

2022

2021

2020

2022

2024

2020

2023

2020

2021

2021

2020

2020

2022

2021

2023

2022

2022

2023

2021

2023

2021

2021

2020

2020

2022

2021

2023

2020

2023

2022

2020

2023

2020

2023

2020

2022

2023

2020

2020

2021

2023

2024

2020

2020

2021

2024

2021

2020

2020

2020

2021

2022

2020

2021

2020

2020

2021

2020

2021

2022

2020

2020

2021

2020

2021

2020

2020

2020

2020

2020

2022

2020

2020

2021

2020

2023

2024

2022

2022

2020

2020

2021

2020

2021

2023

2020

2020

2022

2023

2021

2020

2020

2022

2020

2023

2022

2021

2020

2020

2020

2021

2023

2021

2024

2021

2020

2023

2020

2022

2021

2021

2020

2020

2020

2022

2020

2020

2020

2023

2022

2021

2020

2021

2022

2020

2022

2021

2020

2021

2021

2020

2020

2022

2022

2020

2022

2023

2022

2023

2024

2022

2023

2021

2021

2020

2024

2020

2021

2023

2020

2021

2020

2020

2020

2023

2021

2022

2022

2020

2021

2024

2020

2022

2022

2023

2020

2022

2020

2022

2020

2021

2020

2021

2023

2024

2024

2020

2021

2020

2020

2021

2022

2021

2020

2021

2020

2020

2021

2021

2020

2020

2020

2020

2022

2021

2023

2022

2021

2020

2020

2020

2022

2023

2021

2020

2020

2020

2022

2020

2020

2022

2022

2022

2020

2022

2023

2023

2024

2021

2020

2023

2020

2022

2021

2020

2020

2022

2020

2021

2020

2023

2020

2020

2021

2020

2021

2021

2022

2020

2020

2020

2020

2020

2021

2020

2020

2020

2021

2020

2021

2022

2020

2021

2023

2020

2022

2022

2021

2021

2022

2020

2020

2023

2020

2020

2020

2021

2023

2020

2021

2020

2021

2020

2022

2023

2020

2023

2022

2021

2020

2020

2020

2021

2023

2020

2022

2020

2020

2021

2020

2021

2020

2020

2020

2021

2021

2022

2020

2020

2021

2022

2020

2022

2023

2021

2021

2020

2020

2020

2021

2024

2023

2020

2020

2020

2021

2022

2022

2020

2020

2021

2021

2022

2020

2023

2020

2020

2020

2021

2022

2020

2020

2023

2021

2023

2023

2023

2020

2020

2020

2021

2021

2020

2020

2023

2020

2020

2021

2022

2020

2020

2020

2021

2022

2020

2020

2020

2020

2022

2021

2021

2021

2020

2020

2020

2020

2021

2020

2020

2022

2022

2020

2021

2020

2020

2020

2021

2020

2020

2021

2020

2023

2021

2023

2021

2021

2022

2021

2020

2020

2020

2021

2020

2020

2021

2022

2022

2021

2021

2020

2022

2022

2021

2020

2021

2020

2022

2023

2022

2020

2023

2020

2022

2023

2021

2020

2020

2020

2021

2022

2020

2020

2023

2022

2020

2022

2022

2023

2020

2020

2021

2020

2020

2021

2020

2023

2020

2022

2020

2021

2020

2021

2021

2022

2020

2022

2020

2021

2022

2022

2021

2021

2020

2023

2020

2023

2023

2020

2021

2021

2020

2020

2021

2022

2022

2022

2020

2021

2020

2023

2020

2023

2020

2020

2021

2021

2020

2021

2023

2020

2020

2020

2020

2020

2021

2022

2020

2022

2021

2020

2022

2021

2020

2021

2024

2021

2022

2023

2020

2020

2020

2021

2021

2022

2022

2022

2020

2020

2020

2020

2020

2020

2020

2020

AL

AL

AL

AL

AL

AL

AL

AL

AL

AL

AL

AL

AL

AL

AR

AR

AR

AR

AR

AR

CA

CA

CA

CT

CT

CT

CT

CT

CT

CT

CT

CT

DC

DC

DC

DE

DE

DE

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

FL

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

GA

IA

IL

IL

IL

IL

IL

IL

IL

IL

IL

IL

IL

IL

IL

IL

IL

IL

IL

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

IN

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KS

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

KY

LA

LA

LA

LA

LA

LA

LA

MA

MA

MA

MA

MA

MD

MD

MD

MD

MD

MD

MD

MD

MD

MD

MD

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MI

MN

MN

MN

MN

MN

MN

MN

MO

MO

MO

MO

MO

MS

MS

MS

MS

MS

MS

MS

MS

MS

MS

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

NE

NE

NE

NE

NE

NE

NJ

NJ

NJ

NJ

NY

NY

NY

NY

NY

NY

NY

NY

NY

NY

NY

NY

NY

NY

NY

NY

NY

NY

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OH

OK

OK

OK

OK

OK

OK

OK

OK

OK

OK

OK

ON

ON

ON

ON

ON

OR

PA

PA

PA

PA

PA

PA

PA

PA

PA

PA

PA

PA

PA

PA

PA

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

SC

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TN

TX

TX

TX

TX

TX

TX

TX

TX

TX

TX

TX

TX

TX

TX

TX

TX

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VA

VT

WA

WA

WA

WI

WI

WI

WI

Alabama Elite Hill

Alabama Heat Elite Caddel

Alabama Heat Elite J. Ward

Alabama Heat Elite S. Ward

Alabama Lady Dream

Alabama Southern Starz 2020 Veal

Alabama Southern Starz 2022 Veal

Alabama Thunder Elite

Alabama Thunder Elite

Bama Storm 11th

Bama Storm 9th/10th

SLAAM (AL) Reese

Steel City Gators

Steel City Gators

A State Elite

AR Hoops

Arkansas Dazzlers 2022

Arkansas Scrappers

Woodz 2022 Elite

Woodz Elite Kursh

West Coast Premier Mo Billings

West Coast Premier Mo Billings

West Coast Premier Red

Bria Holmes Elite 15U

Bria Holmes Elite 16U

Bria Holmes Elite 17U

City Rocks New England Chambers

City Rocks New England Nails

CT Cobras - Hill

CT Heat - Jones

CT Spirit

D4S-CT

Team Sol 10th

Team Sol 11th

Team Sol 15U Gold

1st State Lady Warriors

1st State Lady Warriors

1st State Lady Warriors

BD Thunder

BD Thunder Blue

BD Thunder Miami

BD Thunder White

Below The Rim (FL)

Central Florida Elite 17U

DME Silver

East Coast United Bence

East Coast United Clarke

East Coast United Clarke

East Coast United Gray

East Coast United Murray

East Coast United Navy

East Coast United Premier

East Coast United Select

Essence 2022/2023

Essence Xtreme

Florida Comets Brown

Florida Comets Elite

Jacksonville Lady Rams 15U

Jacksonville Lady Rams 16U

Jacksonville Lady Rams 17U

KA Nightmares

KA Nightmares

Lady Blue Chips Premier

MHD Elite Huskies

South FL Spartans

Tampa Thunder Demorest

Tampa Thunder Phenoms

Tampa Thunder Select

Tampa Thunder Team Dupree

Tampa Thunder Weston

TNBA South 10th

TNBA South 8th

TNBA South 9th

AOT

AOT

Atlanta Select Platinum

Atlanta Select Silver

Blazers Exposure Black

Blazers Exposure Red

DL Impact

Douglasville Lady Tigers Blue

E33 Eagles Mitchell

Elite 77 Lady Dynasty 10th

Elite 77 Lady Dynasty 8th

EOTO Black

EOTO Fire

EOTO Ice

EOTO White

Explosive Elites

FBC BLACK JG

FBC BLACK NXT-GEN JG

FBC Blazers Conner

FBC Blazers Futures

FBC Blazers Mob

FBC Bouncenation Bria

FBC Bouncenation Jay

FBC Bouncenation Jay

FBC Bouncenation Jeremy

FBC Bouncenation Jeremy

FBC Coastal Queens

FBC Hoopstars Black

FBC Hoopstars Brown

FBC Hoopstars Future

FBC Next Up Blue

FBC Next Up Frazier

FBC Next Up Kay

FBC Playmakers Tipton

GA Metros 10th

GA Metros 9th

Georgia Flames

Georgia Pistols Gold

Georgia Sparks

Hoop Dreams Atlanta Black

Lady Ballin Blazers

Lady Warriors Elite 17U

MGB 10th

North Georgia Magic 15u

OMG/TGE

Peak Performance Miller

Peak Performance Price

Peak Performance Sosebee

Peak Performance Taylor

Peak Performance Toussaint

South Georgia Lady Shooters

South Georgia Storm

Team Elite Legacy Junior National

Team Elite Legacy Session Southwest

Team Elite Legacy Speaks

Team Justus League Teal

Team Nard Celtics Black

Team Nard Celtics Gold

Team Nard Celtics Green

Team Nard Celtics Henderson

Team Nard Celtics Platinum

Thunder Basketball

Top Tier Georgia

Top Tier Georgia-Tiff Johnson

Beyond Ball 24K

Bolingbrook Panthers 16U

Bolingbrook Panthers 17U

Central Illinois Predators A. Marvel

Central Illinois Predators Kleist

Central Illinois Predators Marvel

Evolution Elite 17U

Heart of Illinois

Illinois Lady Lightning Bronze

Illinois Lady Lightning Diamond

Illinois Lady Lightning Platinum Martinez

Illinois Lady Lightning Platinum Seberger

Illinois Lady Lightning Silver

Illinois Lady Titans 16U

Mac Irvin Fire 14U Thompson

Mac Irvin Fire 15U Black

Mac Irvin Fire 16U Yellow

Mac Irvin Fire 17U Godfather

Always 100 Edmonds

Always 100 Jordan

Always 100 Takeover

IGB 2024 Morse

Indiana Elite Swish Trosper

Indiana Flight

Indiana Flight Grey

Indiana Flight Silver Attack

Indiana Flight Yellow

Indiana Showcase Eber

Indiana Showcase George

Indiana Showcase Kirby

Indiana Showcase Russ

Indiana Showcase Sinclair

Indy Magic Andrus 17U

Indy Magic Blanding

Indy Magic Blanding

Indy Magic Scott 17U

Lady Team Teague 17U

Sky Digg Elite - Grennes

Sky Digg Elite - Mitchem

Sky Digg Elite - Phillips

Game Ball 16U

Ohlde Elite Pink

Ohlde Elite Pink

Ohlde Elite Pink

Ohlde Elite Yellow

Ohlde Elite Yellow

Wheat State Elite - Crain

Wheat State Elite - Loecker

Wheat State Elite - Martin

Wheat State Elite - Paul

Wheat State Elite Chaos-Ferguson

Wheat State Elite-Kramer

Central KY Storm A

Central KY Storm B

Hoop Squad 16U

Kentucky Fire

Kentucky Premier Anderson

Kentucky Premier Bodine

Kentucky Premier Bugg

Kentucky Premier Elite Carter

Kentucky Premier Goodin Rogers

Kentucky Premier King

Kentucky Premier McClain

Kentucky Premier Montecalvo

Kentucky Premier Owsley

Kentucky Premier Robinson

Kentucky Premier Souder

Kentucky Premier Spalding

Kentucky Premier West

Kentucky Premier Wood

Kentucky Storm Elite - Reinhart

Kentucky Storm Elite - Speicher

KY Legacy Elite (Piepho)

KY Royals

Louisville Jaguars

Louisville Lady Trojans-Ballard

Louisville Lady Trojans-Ballard

Louisville Lady Trojans-Koestel

Louisville Legends

Louisville Legends

Louisville Legends

Louisville Select

Louisville Select

Manimal Elite

Manimal Elite

Richmond Heat 11th

Richmond Heat 9th

Southern KY Starz 11th

Southern KY Starz 9th

Drive Nation LA

Kenner Angels

Louisiana Elite

Louisiana Prodigy Elite

Louisiana Prodigy Elite

Louisiana Prodigy Elite

Louisiana Prodigy Elite 2025

Cape Cod Bulls Teixeira

Mass Frenzy 10 Black

Mass Frenzy 11 Black

MT Elite Ducks Onyx

MT Elite Ducks Sapphire

1 On None Watkins

1 On None Winter

1 On None Witherspoon

1 On None Witherspoon

Dynamic Disciples

MD Lady Hoopmasters

MD Lady Hoopmasters

Potomac Valley Thunder 16U

Potomac Valley Thunder 17U

Team Liberty

Team Liberty May

CCE - Cool

CCE - Doneth

Common Bond

Common Bond

Hype Lady Hoopers 15U Coltrane

Hype Lady Hoopers 16U Butler/Bowers

Hype Lady Hoopers 17U Corey/WB

Hype Lady Hoopers 17U H/Doc

Jets Elite

Michigan Mystics Black

Michigan Mystics Black

Michigan Mystics Blackout

Michigan Mystics Dream Team

Michigan Mystics Red

Michigan Mystics Showtime

Michigan Mystics White

Michigan Premier 2020/2021 Blue

Michigan Premier 2020/2021 White

Michigan Premier Blue

Michigan Premier White

Michigan's Finest 15 DeCook

TC Elite

43 Hoops Antilla

43 Hoops Champ

43 Hoops Martin

Lady Get Shook

Lady Get Shook - Gaten

Lady Get Shook - McMillan

Lady Get Shook - Walker

Columbia Sparkz

KC Select - Future Stars

KC Select - White

St. Louis Lady Monarchs

TC Hoops

Conquerors

MHSP Bobcats Gray 17U

MHSP Bobcats Holbert 16U

Mississippi Delta Elite

MTP-Mississippi Lady Cardinals Tillman

MTP-Mississippi Lady Cardinals Travis

MTP-Most Want It

MTP-Most Want It

SME Black

SME White

1Dream

1Dream

1Dream Blue

1Dream Maroon

Carolina Dynasty Diamonds

Carolina Elite - Buggs

Carolina Express Black

Carolina Express White

Carolina Force

Carolina Lady Phenoms

Carolina Lynx

Carolina Lynx

Carolina Mystics

Carolina Waves Central - Carter 10th

Carolina Waves Central - Carter 9th

Carolina Waves West

Charlotte Dream Elite 16U

Greensboro Gaters - Bradford 14U

Greensboro Gaters - Bradford 17U

Greensboro Lady Gaters

Hoop Dreams North Carolina Future

Hoop Dreams North Carolina Red

I-40 Elite

Lady Attack Elite

Lady Team CLT

LKN1

LKN1

NC Attack 17U

NC Cavs

NC Gems

NC Gems

NC Lady Ballers

Surry Storm 17U

Team Loaded NC - WATTS

Team Loaded NC Triad

Team Loaded NC Triad

Team Loaded NC Winston

Team Thunder NC

Winston-Salem Stealers Eggers 8th

Winston-Salem Stealers Grant 11th

Winston-Salem Stealers Grant 8th

Winston-Salem Stealers Moser 9th

Winston-Salem Stealers Rizoti 10th

Winston-Salem Stealers Rizoti 11th

Winston-Salem Stealers Role 11th

Nebraska Lasers Gold

Nebraska Lasers National Gold

Nebraska Lasers National Gold

Team Factory

Team Factory

Unity Stars Omaha

NJ Demons East

NJ Demons West

NJ Team Heat Lightning

Team Miller Chrystal

Bria Hartley Elite

City Rocks International Alvarez

Empire State Basketball Club '20

Empire State Basketball Club '21 Chris

Empire State Basketball Club '21 Nick

Empire State Basketball Club '22

Hoopers NY 17U Williams

Hoopers NY 2020 Elite Lombardi

Hoopers NY 2021 Elite Parks

Hoopers NY Elite Seawright

I-90 Elite

I-90 Elite

I-90 Elite

I-90 Elite - Brooks

I-90 Elite - Wright

Milbank Lady Flyers

NY Flight

Team Bunk 16U

Advanced Game

All Ohio Blaze Onyx

All-Ohio Reese

Capital City Comets

Capital City Stars U17 Team White

Cincinnati Lady Tigers

Cincinnati's Finest

Cincy Finest Black

Cincy Nation

Cincy Nation Baltimore

Cleveland Lady's 1st

Cleveland Lady's 1st

Dayton Lady Hoopstars 2022 Black

Dayton Lady Hoopstars 2023 Black

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Elite 11th

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Johnson

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Premier

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Varsity 11th

Dayton Metro-Painter 2020/2021

Lima Sparks

Mac Basketball

Mac Basketball 2020

Mac Basketball Taylor

Midwest Takeover C. Williams

Northcoast Showtime - Siesel 10th

Northcoast Showtime - Siesel 8th

Northwest Ohio Basketball Club

Ohio Elite 2023

Ohio Elite Black

Ohio Elite Purple

Ohio Future Premier Baker

Ohio Future Premier Chadwell

Ohio Future Premier Eifert

Ohio Future Premier Shumate 1

Ohio Future Premier Shumate 2

Ohio Future Premier Weakley

Ohio Lady Hoopsters

Phenom #AT31

Phenom #AT31

Phenom #AT31

Players First Family

Players First Sisterhood

SCBC

SCBC

SCBC

SLAAM Woodson

SMAC Arrows

SMAC Central OH Hockman

SMAC Elite

SMAC Elite

SMAC Fire

SMAC Lady Ballers

SMAC QOTC Johnson

SMAC QOTC McClure

SMAC Takeover

South Central Hoopstars

Sports City U

Team Huddle - Cousy

Team Huddle Black

Team Huddle Silver

Team Huddle Yellow

Team Knockdown 2023

The Future 17U Lion

Toledo Thunder 16U Pettaway

Toledo Thunder 17U Johnson

Arsenal

Edmond Ballers

OK Swarm 16U Elite Allyson

OK Swarm 17U Blue Star Musselman

OK Swarm 17U Elite Taylor

OK Swish 2021/2022 White

OK Swish Blue

OK Swish Blue

Oklahoma Swish 2021/2022 Blue

Team Tulsa

Trae Young Elite

A' Game Brianne Cohen

A' Game Caroline Hummell

A' Game Nicholle McKenzie

A' Game Oceana Hamilton

A' Game TDOT

South Medford HS

Mid Atlantic Heat

Mid Atlantic Heat Black

Mid Atlantic Heat Red

Mid-Penn Motion - Berman

Mid-Penn Motion - Haertsch

Mid-Penn Motion - Hostetter

PA Yellow Jackets 15U

Philly Freedom Stars 10th

Philly Freedom Stars 11th

Philly Freedom Stars Red

Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 9th

Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10th

Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11th

Team Pennsylvania Polly 10th

WPA Bruins 17U Lewandowski

A'ja Wilson Elite

A'ja Wilson Elite 14U Dickerson

A'ja Wilson Elite 15U Waiters

A'ja Wilson Elite 17U Ross

Carolina Cavaliers

Carolina Hoopzters

Charleston Swarm

Confidence Cougars

Lady Team SC 10th

Lady Team SC 11th

Lady Team SC Columbia

Low Country Premier Ballers

Low Country Premier Ballers

Low Country Premier Ballers

Mosch Ball 17U

SC Future Black

SC Future Johnson

SC Lady Hornets

Upward Stars Upstate 17U

East Tennessee Elite

East TN Air

East TN Air

East TN Air - Heifner

East TN Air Campos

East TN Air Campos

Lady Copperheads-Johnson

Lady Silver Foxes

Murfreesboro Force

Nautilus Express

Team Thad Walker

Tennessee Force Elite

Tennessee Shock

Tennessee Shock Elite

Tennessee Shock Elite

Tennessee Shock Platinum

Tennessee Shock Platinum

Tennessee Shooters

Tennessee Shooters

Tennessee Xtreme

Tennessee Xtreme

TN Flight 2020 Navy

TN Flight 2021 Navy

TN Flight 2022 Newman

TN Flight 2022 Silver

TN Lady Ice

TN Rush 10th Agee

TN Rush 11th Ferrell

TN Rush 8th Ferrell

TN Starz

TN Team Pride Gold

TN Team Pride Maroon

TN Team Pride Stark 20/21

TN Team Pride Stark 21/22

TN Threat

TN Trotters 2020 Kyle-Wyatt

TN Trotters 2020 Seals

TN Trotters 2021 Boatman

TN Trotters 2022 Armes

TN Trotters 2022 Crowe

TN Trotters 2024 Boatman

Upward Stars Nashville

Upward Stars Nashville

Upward Stars Nashville 2020/2021

Bandits Elite

DC Queens - Carrington

DC Queens - Carrington

DC Queens Reloaded

DC Queens Select

DC Queens White

DC Queens-WTX Platinum

DFW Hawks

DFW Hawks

DFW Hawks King

HG Elite Watts

North Texas Lights Out

Pace Dallas Elite

Texas Elite Stars Hutch

UTLB Elite Jacobs

UTLB Elite Washington

BWSL Boyd 9th

BWSL Deloatch 11th

BWSL McCray 9th

BWSL Richmond 10th

BWSL Richmond 11th

BWSL Richmond 9th

BWSL Team Marsh 10th

BWSL Team Marsh 11th

BWSL Webb 10th

Cap City Ballerz Bannister

Cap City Ballerz Wallace

Cap City Ballerz Wills

Cap City Ballerz Wills

Cross-Over Hoops Premier

Higher Level 17U

James River Blaze

James River Blaze

Lady Copperheads-Montgomery

Matrix Black

Vogues - Campbell

Vogues - Priester

Lone Wolf

Columbia Cascades

KMBA SEATTLE ELITE

The Way to Win Gold

Lady Bucks Milwaukee 17U

Team Wisconsin Select Black Schiell

Wisconsin Academy

Wisconsin Academy 17U Wellnitz

Carolina Force

Carolina Lady Phenoms

Carolina Lynx

Carolina Lynx

Carolina Mystics

Carolina Waves Central - Carter 10th

Carolina Waves Central - Carter 9th

Carolina Waves West

Charlotte Dream Elite 16U

Greensboro Gaters - Bradford 14U

Greensboro Gaters - Bradford 17U

Greensboro Lady Gaters

Hoop Dreams North Carolina Future

Hoop Dreams North Carolina Red

I-40 Elite

Lady Attack Elite

Lady Team CLT

LKN1

LKN1

NC Attack 17U

NC Cavs

NC Gems

NC Gems

NC Lady Ballers

Surry Storm 17U

Team Loaded NC - WATTS

Team Loaded NC Triad

Team Loaded NC Triad

Team Loaded NC Winston

Team Thunder NC

Winston-Salem Stealers Eggers 8th

Winston-Salem Stealers Grant 11th

Winston-Salem Stealers Grant 8th

Winston-Salem Stealers Moser 9th

Winston-Salem Stealers Rizoti 10th

Winston-Salem Stealers Rizoti 11th

Winston-Salem Stealers Role 11th

Nebraska Lasers Gold

Nebraska Lasers National Gold

Nebraska Lasers National Gold

Team Factory Basketball

Team Factory Basketball

Unity Stars

NJ Demons East

NJ Demons West

NJ Team Heat Lightning

Team Miller Chrystal

Team Miller Elite

Bria Hartley Elite

City Rocks International Alvarez

Empire State Basketball Club '20

Empire State Basketball Club '21 Chris

Empire State Basketball Club '21 Nick

Empire State Basketball Club '22

Hoopers NY 17U Williams

Hoopers NY 2020 Elite Lombardi

Hoopers NY 2021 Elite Parks

Hoopers NY Elite Seawright

I-90 Elite

I-90 Elite

I-90 Elite

I-90 Elite - Brooks

I-90 Elite - Wright

Milbank Lady Flyers

NY Flight

Team Bunk 16U

Advanced Game

All Ohio Blaze Onyx

All-Ohio Xpress

All-Ohio Xpress

Capital City Comets

Capital City Stars U17 Team White

Cincinnati Lady Tigers

Cincinnati Lady Tigers

Cincinnati Lady Tigers

Cincy Nation

Cincy Nation Baltimore

Cleveland Lady's 1st

Cleveland Lady's 1st

Dayton Lady Hoopstars 2022 Black

Dayton Lady Hoopstars 2023 Black

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Elite 11th

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Johnson

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Premier

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Varsity 11th

Dayton Metro Painter

Lima Sparks

Mac Basketball

Mac Basketball 2020

Mac Basketball Taylor

Midwest Takeover C. Williams

Northcoast Showtime - Siesel 10th

Northcoast Showtime - Siesel 8th

Northwest Ohio Basketball Club

Ohio Elite 2023

Ohio Elite Black

Ohio Elite Purple

Ohio Future Premier Baker

Ohio Future Premier Chadwell

Ohio Future Premier Eifert

Ohio Future Premier Shumate 1

Ohio Future Premier Shumate 2

Ohio Future Premier Weakley

Ohio Lady Hoopsters

Phenom #AT31

Phenom #AT31

Phenom #AT31

Players First Family

Players First Sisterhood

SCBC

SCBC

SCBC

SCBC

SLAAM Woodson

SMAC Arrows

SMAC Central OH Hockman

SMAC Elite

SMAC Elite

SMAC Fire

SMAC Lady Ballers

SMAC QOTC Johnson

SMAC QOTC McClure

SMAC Takeover

South Central Hoopstars

Sports City U

Team Huddle - Cousy

Team Huddle Black

Team Huddle Silver

Team Huddle Yellow

Toledo Thunder

Toledo Thunder

Arsenal

Edmond Ballers

OK Swarm 16U Elite Allyson

OK Swarm 17U Blue Star Musselman

OK Swarm 17U Elite Taylor

OK Swish 2021/2022 White

OK Swish Blue

Oklahoma Swish 2021/2022 Blue

Oklahoma Swish Blue

Team Tulsa

Trae Young Elite

A' Game Brianne Cohen

A' Game Caroline Hummell

A' Game Nicholle McKenzie

A' Game Oceana Hamilton

A' Game TDOT

South Medford HS

Mid Atlantic Heat

Mid Atlantic Heat Black

Mid Atlantic Heat Red

Mid-Penn Motion - Berman

Mid-Penn Motion - Haertsch

Mid-Penn Motion - Hostetter

PA Yellow Jackets 15U

Philly Freedom Stars 10th

Philly Freedom Stars 11th

Philly Freedom Stars 9th Elite

Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 9th

Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10th

Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11th

Team Pennsylvania Polly 10th

Western PA Bruins

A'ja Wilson Elite

A'ja Wilson Elite 14U Dickerson

A'ja Wilson Elite 15U Waiters

A'ja Wilson Elite 17U Ross

Carolina Cavaliers

Carolina Hoopzters

Charleston Swarm

Confidence Cougars

Lady Team SC 10th

Lady Team SC 11th

Lady Team SC Columbia

Low Country Premier Ballers

Low Country Premier Ballers

Low Country Premier Ballers

Mosch Ball 17U

SC Future Black

SC Future Johnson

SC Lady Hornets

Upward Stars Upstate 16U

Upward Stars Upstate 17U

Central Tennessee Tide-Helton

East Tennessee Elite

East TN Air

East TN Air

East TN Air - Heifner

East TN Air Campos

East TN Air Campos

I-40 Runnerz

Lady Copperheads-Johnson

Lady Silver Foxes

Murfreesboro Force

Nautilus Express

Team Thad Walker

Tennessee Force Elite

Tennessee Shock

Tennessee Shock Elite

Tennessee Shock Elite

Tennessee Shock Silver

Tennessee Shooters

Tennessee Shooters

Tennessee Xtreme

The Family WACG

Thunder Basketball

TN Flight 2020 Navy

TN Flight 2021 Navy

TN Flight 2022 Newman

TN Flight 2022 Silver

TN Lady Ice

TN Rush 10th Agee

TN Rush 11th Ferrell

TN Rush 8th Ferrell

TN Starz

TN Team Pride Gold

TN Team Pride Maroon

TN Team Pride Stark

TN Team Pride Stark

TN Trotters 2020 Kyle-Wyatt

TN Trotters 2020 Seals

TN Trotters 2021 Boatman

TN Trotters 2022 Armes

TN Trotters 2022 Crowe

TN Trotters 2024 Boatman

TN Xtreme

Upward Stars Nashville

Upward Stars Nashville

Upward Stars Nashville 2020/2021

Bandits Elite

DC Queens

DC Queens

DC Queens

DC Queens

DC Queens Reloaded

DC Queens Select

DC Queens White

DC Queens-Carrington

DC Queens-WTX

DFW Hawks

DFW Hawks

DFW Hawks King

HG Elite Watts

North Texas Lights Out

Texas Elite Stars Hutch

Texas Phenoms

Texas Phenoms

Texas Phenoms

UTLB Elite Jacobs

UTLB Elite Washington

BWSL Boyd 9th

BWSL Deloatch 11th

BWSL Kelly 11th

BWSL McCray 9th

BWSL Richmond 10th

BWSL Richmond 11th

BWSL Richmond 9th

BWSL Team Marsh 10th

BWSL Team Marsh 11th

BWSL Webb 10th

Cap City Ballerz Bannister

Cap City Ballerz Wallace

Cap City Ballerz Wills

Cap City Ballerz Wills

Cross-Over Hoops Premier

Higher Level 17U

James River Blaze

James River Blaze

Lady Copperheads-Montgomery

Matrix Black

Virginia Sting

Vogues - Campbell

Vogues - Priester

Lone Wolf

Columbia Cascades

KMBA SEATTLE ELITE

The Way to Win Gold

Lady Bucks Milwaukee 17U

Team Wisconsin Select Black Schiell

Team Wisconsin Select Gray/White

Wisconsin Academy

Wisconsin Academy 17U Wellnitz

MICS Wolfpack

© 2015 National Exposure Basketball 

   Shelbyville, TN

   sarah@nationalexposurebball.com

   cassie@nationalexposurebball.com

  • facebook icon.png
  • twitter icon.png
  • instagram icon.png